Bunnings
Icon - Website - Mobile - Add to project list.svgIcon - Website - Mobile - Cart.svg

Sign in to your account

Project list

Sign in to your account

200mm Arthopodium Matapuri Bay - Arthropodium cirratum

No reviews yet

I/N: 3865698

No reviews yet

I/N: 3865698

Features

  • Flowers even in deep shade.
  • Suited to difficult dry and/or shady areas
  • Very hardy and water wise with lush, evergreen foliage
A low maintenance plant with minimal maintenance required other than for general tidy up. Protect from frost and snails. Great for mass planting, and will flower even in heavy shade.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

200mm800mm200mm

Package

200mm800mm200mm

Specifications

Colour
Green
Material
Plant
Botanical Name
Arthropodium cirratum Matapouri Bay
Common Name
Arthropodium Matapuri Bay
Pot Size (mm)
200

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews