Bunnings
Icon - Website - Mobile - Add to project list.svgIcon - Website - Mobile - Cart.svg

Sign in to your account

Project list

Sign in to your account

140mm Lomanda Blue Ridge

No reviews yet

I/N: 3806430

No reviews yet

I/N: 3806430

Select your preferred purchase method

Features

  • Ideal for planting en masse
  • Suits most soil types
  • Great for borders, edges and narrow spaces
An elegant native grass, growing in large rounded open tufts, like a green fountain or firework. The symmetrical shape makes them ideal plants for single plantings or planting en masse

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

140mm300mm140mm

Package

140mm300mm140mm

Specifications

Colour
Green
Botanical Name
Lomandra glauca
Common Name
Lomandra Blue Ridge
Pot Size (mm)
140

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews