Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range

I/N: 3650024
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Petunia species pictured
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Cineraria Dwarf mix
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Dianthus Mix
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Pansy Can Can
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Alyssum
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Hollyhock
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Lobelia
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Penstemon
Gold Flowering Annuals Seedling Punnet Range
Poppy
$3.59
Price correct as at Sat 17 Nov 2018 10:26:20am
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

A complete range of select flowering annuals for a beautiful display of colour in your garden. Varieties include petunias, marigolds, impatiens, lobelia, alyssum, begonias, snapdragons, portulaca, vinca and viola.

  • A beautiful display of colour
  • Suitable for garden beds or containers
  • Create mass displays for outdoor living areas

Product Details

Material
Plant
Volume
0.5L
Product Dimensions (mm)
W:100 H:150 L:100
Weight
0.5kg
Common Name
Flowering seedlings
Botanical Name
Various
Fully Grown Height (please specify m or cm)
Various, see back of label for specific variety height.
Fully Grown Width (please specify m or cm)
Various, see back of label for specific variety width.
Full Sun Position
Yes
Part Shade Position
Yes
Shaded Position
Yes
Sheltered location
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Hanging Baskets
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Planting Tips
Water and mulch well after planting. Plants will benefit from fertilising at recommended rates.
Annual
Yes
Biennial
Yes
Perennial
No
Produces Flowers
Yes
Flower Colour
Various
Recommended Planting Months Vic
All Year
Top of the content