Flowering Seedlings 'Fusion Range' - 6 Cell Punnet

I/N: 3642824
$8.47
Price correct as at Thu 15 Nov 2018 9:50:25am
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

The Fusion 6 Cell Flowering Punnet offers advanced seedlings that establish quickly and are available in seasonal varieties.

  • Sold in flower for instant impact
  • Popular colours and varieties
  • Convenient packaging

Product Details

Product Dimensions (mm)
W:100 H:75 L:100
Package Dimensions (mm)
W:100 H:75 L:100
Common Name
Assorted
Botanical Name
Assorted
Full Sun Position
Yes
Part Shade Position
Yes
Shaded Position
No
Sheltered location
No
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Hanging Baskets
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Planting Tips
Apply a general purpose liquid fertiliser at recommended rates.
Annual
Yes
Biennial
No
Perennial
No
Produces Flowers
Yes
Flower Colour
Assorted
Top of the content