Bright & Easy 95mm Succulent

I/N: 3520463
$5.98
Price correct as at Wed 20 Mar 2019 1:05:50pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

An assorted range of succulents. Succulents are slow growing, hardy and come in a huge range of colours, shapes and sizes.

  • Drought Tolerant
  • Excellent container plant
  • Fill the gaps in your garden

Product Details

Product Dimensions (mm)
W:95 H:185 L:95
Weight
0kg
Common Name
Various
Botanical Name
Various
Pot Size (mm)
95
Fully Grown Height (please specify m or cm)
various
Fully Grown Width (please specify m or cm)
various
Full Sun Position
Yes
Part Shade Position
Yes
Drought Tolerant
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Planting Tips
refer to labels for individual variety requirements
Top of the content