70mm Assorted Succulents

I/N: 3802399
70mm Assorted Succulents
These popular plants come in a large range of varieties which will vary according to availability.
70mm Assorted Succulents
These popular plants come in a large range of varieties which will vary according to availability.
70mm Assorted Succulents
These popular plants come in a large range of varieties which will vary according to availability.
70mm Assorted Succulents
These popular plants come in a large range of varieties which will vary according to availability.
70mm Assorted Succulents
These popular plants come in a large range of varieties which will vary according to availability.
$4.99
Price correct as at Thu 17 Jan 2019 12:28:22pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

This assortment of hardy and collectable succulents are suited for a wide range of conditions. Succulents are drought tolerant plants that require very little maintenance or upkeep, while providing a striking look to any garden.

  • Great range to choose from
  • Easy to grow and care for
  • Drought tolerant

Product Details

Model Name
70mm Assorted Succulents
Material
Plant
Volume
0.23L
Product Dimensions (mm)
W:70 H:100 L:70
Package Dimensions (mm)
W:70 H:100 L:70
Weight
0.23kg
Common Name
Succulents - Various
Botanical Name
Succulents - Various
Pot Size (mm)
70
Fully Grown Height (please specify m or cm)
30cm
Fully Grown Width (please specify m or cm)
30cm
Full Sun Position
Yes
Part Shade Position
No
Shaded Position
No
Sheltered location
No
Drought Tolerant
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Planting Tips
Don't over water
Recommended Planting Months Vic
All Year
Recommended Planting Months NSW
All Year
Recommended Planting Months Qld
All Year
Recommended Planting Months SA
All Year
Recommended Planting Months NT
All Year
Recommended Planting Months WA
All Year
Recommended Planting Months Tas
All Year
Recommended Planting Months ACT
All Year
Top of the content