65mm Succulent With Terracotta Light Pot

I/N: 0029350
$9.96
Price correct as at Wed 21 Nov 2018 1:46:59pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

If you're looking for an indoor plant but don't have time to maintain it, these assorted succulents make an ideal starter plant. Placed in our beautiful light terracotta pots, this classic look will match any interior or exterior. With bold leaves and striking colours, this designer succulent range is sure to impress any onlooker.
Perfect for bench tops, patios and desktops, these designer varieties of succulents make for a beautiful, easy-care pot plant.
Best placed outdoors in partial shade or indoors in filtered light.
Low water requirement.

  • Mixed varieties
  • Low maintenance
  • Indoors / Outdoors
  • Home decor pots
  • Interesting texture

Product Details

Model Name
Succulent terracotta light pot 65mm
Material
plants
Product Dimensions (mm)
W:65 H:65 L:65
Common Name
Succulent assorted
Botanical Name
Succulent assorted
Pot Size (mm)
65
Part Shade Position
Yes
Sheltered location
Yes
Drought Tolerant
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Recommended Planting Months Vic
All Year
Top of the content