Bunnings
Icon - Website - Mobile - Add to project list.svgIcon - Website - Mobile - Cart.svg

Sign in to your account

Project list

Sign in to your account

200mm Gallipoli Centenary Rose - Rosa

5 (2)

I/N: 3541534

5 (2)

I/N: 3541534

Select your preferred purchase method

Features

  • Stunning red blooms
  • Easy to grow
  • Great for pots
Carefully selected to commemorate the Gallipoli Centenary. Large, deep red blooms appear in warmer months. Flowers occur either singly or in clusters.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

200mm800mm200mm

Package

200mm800mm200mm

Specifications

Colour
Other
Botanical Name
Rosa hybrids
Common Name
Rose Gallipoli Centenury
Pot Size (mm)
200

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews