180mm Succulent Garden With Round Ceramic Bowl

I/N: 0022892
$32.99
Price correct as at Mon 25 Mar 2019 1:10:49am
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

These beautiful ceramic bowls planted with mixed succulents make a bright, easy-care plant display for home and office. Fantastic low maintenance gift. Best placed indoors with filtered light or in shaded areas outside.

  • Gift product
  • Bright colours
  • Mixed varieties
  • Low maintenance
  • Suitable for offices and home

Product Details

Product Dimensions (mm)
W:180 H:180
Common Name
Assorted Succulent
Botanical Name
Assorted Succulent
Pot Size (mm)
180
Fully Grown Height (please specify m or cm)
180
Fully Grown Width (please specify m or cm)
180
Part Shade Position
Yes
Sheltered location
Yes
Drought Tolerant
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Recommended Planting Months Vic
All Year
Recommended Planting Months Qld
All Year
Recommended Planting Months SA
All Year
Recommended Planting Months NT
All Year
Recommended Planting Months WA
All Year
Evergreen
Yes
Deciduous
No
Top of the content