140mm Assorted Flowering Indoor Plant In Ceramic Pot

I/N: 3753476
$28.85
Price correct as at Thu 13 Dec 2018 1:56:05pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

An assortment of Indoor Flowering plants in ceramic pots. Very low maintenance and great for low light areas.

  • Great for pots
  • Low light areas
  • Low maintenance

Product Details

Product Dimensions (mm)
W:140 H:300 L:140
Common Name
Assorted indoor plants
Botanical Name
Assorted indoor plants
Pot Size (mm)
140
Fully Grown Height (please specify m or cm)
Various
Fully Grown Width (please specify m or cm)
Various
Full Sun Position
No
Shaded Position
Yes
Sheltered location
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Hanging Baskets
No
Suitable for Garden Beds
No
Planting Tips
Dont over water indoors
Foliage Colour
Green
Flower Colour
various
Top of the content