130mm Assorted Single Succulent With Round Bowl

I/N: 0029359
$17.96
Price correct as at Wed 21 Nov 2018 1:53:02pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

With a choice from a mixture of vibrant varieties, this designer succulent range is sure to impress any onlooker.
Paired with one of our lovely round bowls, this combo makes for a perfect benchtop display.
Great for home and office, these varieties of succulents make for a beautiful, easy-care decorative plant.
Best placed indoors in filtered light or outdoors in partial shade.
Low water requirement.

  • Mixed varieties
  • Indoor / outdoor
  • Vibrant colours
  • Home decor product
  • Low maintenance

Product Details

Model Name
Succulent assorted single bowl 130mm
Material
Plants
Product Dimensions (mm)
W:130 H:130 L:130
Common Name
130mm Succulent Assorted Single with Round Bowl
Botanical Name
130mm Succulent Assorted Single with Round Bowl
Pot Size (mm)
130
Part Shade Position
Yes
Sheltered location
Yes
Drought Tolerant
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Hanging Baskets
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Recommended Planting Months Vic
All Year
Evergreen
Yes
Deciduous
No
Top of the content