120mm Succulent with Cement Cylinder Pot

I/N: 0029357
$16.92
Price correct as at Fri 16 Nov 2018 1:33:51pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

These beautiful little indoor plants are perfect for bench top displays.
Paired with one of our gorgeous cement pots, this combo makes for a great gift for any occasion. Perfect for home and office, these mixed varieties of succulents make for a beautiful, low maintenance plant.
Best placed indoors in filtered light or outdoors in partial shade.
Low water requirement.

  • Evergreen
  • Mixed Varieties
  • Low Maintenance
  • Home Decor Product
  • Designer Succulents

Product Details

Product Dimensions (mm)
W:120 H:120 L:120
Common Name
Succulent Assorted
Botanical Name
Succulent Assorted
Pot Size (mm)
120
Part Shade Position
Yes
Sheltered location
Yes
Drought Tolerant
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Recommended Planting Months Vic
All Year
Evergreen
Yes
Deciduous
No
Top of the content