120mm Indoor Foliage In Lace Cement Pot

I/N: 0054652
$17.96
Price correct as at Sun 21 Jul 2019 3:19:43pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

Mix one of our beautiful indoor varieties to be paired with our new Lace Cement pots.
This lovely 120mm combo makes the perfect sized desk or bedside table plant.

With so many varieties to choose from, you can collect them all!
This combo makes a great gift for any occasion.

Suitable to most indoor conditions, read label for further information.

  • Bright Colors
  • Interesting Texture
  • Mixed Varieties
  • Low Maintenance
  • Gift Product

Product Details

Model Name
Indoor lace cement 120mm
Material
Plants
Product Dimensions (mm)
W:120 H:120 L:120
Package Dimensions (mm)
W:120 H:300 L:120
Common Name
Mixed Indoors
Botanical Name
Mixed Indoors
Pot Size (mm)
120
Full Sun Position
No
Shaded Position
Yes
Sheltered location
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Hanging Baskets
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Evergreen
Yes
Deciduous
No
Top of the content