110mm Terracotta Garden Succulent Plant

I/N: 3815026
110mm Terracotta Garden Succulent Plant
Each sold separately.
$12.98
Price correct as at Tue 18 Dec 2018 3:04:35am
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

Succulents are drought tolerant plants that require very little maintenance or upkeep. Our assortment of succulents will lighten up your room. Best placed for indoors with filtered light or in shaded areas outside.



  • Mixed varieties
  • Gift product
  • Bright colours
  • Interesting textures
  • Low maintenance

Product Details

Model Name
Succulent terracotta garden
Model Number
Succulent terracotta garden 110mm
Material
Plants
Product Dimensions (mm)
W:110 H:70 L:110
Package Dimensions (mm)
W:110 H:70 L:110
Common Name
Succulent garden terracotta
Botanical Name
Succulent garden terracotta
Pot Size (mm)
110
Fully Grown Height (please specify m or cm)
30cm
Fully Grown Width (please specify m or cm)
30cm
Recommended Planting Months Vic
All Year
Recommended Planting Months SA
All Year
Top of the content