100mm Assorted Tomato Plant - Lycopersicon esculentum

I/N: 3650972
$1.98
Price correct as at Sun 24 Mar 2019 2:42:35pm
Add to Store Order
Products can be picked up or delivered. Your local store will contact you to confirm stock availability, delivery charges and organise payment.
Add to Cart
Confirm whether the customer will pick up their order or have it delivered. Contact the supplier to confirm stock availability. If applicable, please organise payment at this time.
Not all products available in all stores
Contact your nearest store for product information.

Special Order

Contact your nearest store to order

Product Description

Budget tomatoes offer excellent value for money, they are quality grown and are a great addition to any garden. Available in Grosse Lisse, Cherry and Roma varieties.

  • High yielding
  • Three different varieties
  • Excellent in pot or in the garden

Product Details

Recommended Harvesting Time
Summer
Common Name
Tomato Assorted
Botanical Name
Lycopersicon esculentum
Top of the content